Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAYBURN CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+57.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+41.6%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8QL
← Back to All Properties