34, CALIFORNIA CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£67,000+185.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+80.8%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1