Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WESTFIELD ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,000
+21.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+30.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1DH
← Back to All Properties