123, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+9.6%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+114.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+24.3%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1