11, HUNGERFORD ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+7.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+6.9%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+132.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+284.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1