Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LONGFORD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+93.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HL
← Back to All Properties