Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
382, TILEHURST ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£210,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£458,000
+85.1%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£210,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+217.3%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2NG
← Back to All Properties