Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IRETON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+59.2%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+192.1%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Detached
+£411,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3AT
← Back to All Properties