Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BARNSDALE WAY, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£2,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,945
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7RU
← Back to All Properties