Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+32.8%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+17.1%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+27.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+100.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NE
← Back to All Properties