Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CYPRUS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,000
+78.9%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UY
← Back to All Properties