Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, PARK ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,462
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£61,538 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,462
-22.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£61,538 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+8.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2TR
← Back to All Properties