Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SCYTHE WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+68.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+99.2%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4SJ
← Back to All Properties