Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REGENCY PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1YS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,001
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£23,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,001
+14.5%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+113.8%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1YS
← Back to All Properties