Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FRISTON WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+133.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 6 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2UU
← Back to All Properties