Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HIGHCROFT, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+19.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,650
+159.9%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7JB
← Back to All Properties