Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,200
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,200
+5.1%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+128.0%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,550
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties