Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THE RAKE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+91.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7AF
← Back to All Properties