Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,950
+16.6%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+132.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9AQ
← Back to All Properties