Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
469 - 471, TONG STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+75.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+19.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6NA
← Back to All Properties