Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPARROWS MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+90.3%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+170.7%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2EJ
← Back to All Properties