Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£1,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,850
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UL
← Back to All Properties