Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LANDSEER TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,500
+19.0%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+66.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2RQ
← Back to All Properties