24, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.1%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+231.1%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+48.1%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1