APARTMENT 10, PARK VIEW APARTMENTS, 170, NORTH ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 2TZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.5%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000-54.5%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1