6, WOODSTOCK CRESCENT, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.3%
Price Change
+£302,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,000+355.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£302,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+50.4%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1