Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, SANDRINGHAM COURT, 18, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,400
+18.7%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,300
+99.0%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties