Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+73.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+86.5%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+35.0%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties