Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHEADLE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
-17.3%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+4.9%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+139.1%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£41,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,900
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3AE
← Back to All Properties