Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£65,558 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+43.9%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,558 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,442
+51.0%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,442 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties