Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, TWYDALL LANE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+81.3%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+8.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+178.6%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6JF
← Back to All Properties