Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GLENMERE CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,950
+28.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+89.5%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1QD
← Back to All Properties