Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+100.0%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+19.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties