Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDERLING CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+0.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4HY
← Back to All Properties