48, OATLANDS ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 6BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£517,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£517,500+107.0%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1