FLAT 18, CROMWELL COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+162.1%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+54.9%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 19 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1