Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+76.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+39.0%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5BB
← Back to All Properties