Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties