Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SILVERSTONE ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9GT
← Back to All Properties