Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAZEL DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+71.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6NE
← Back to All Properties