72, LUMLEY ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.5%
Price Change
-£535,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£350,000-60.5%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Other
-£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£885,000
Sold on 18 October 2007
Other
Sale #1