Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+96.5%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+67.6%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties