Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
-4.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BZ
← Back to All Properties