Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+65.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-26.4%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+245.7%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0DP
← Back to All Properties