Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, BARCLAY MEWS, OVERSTRAND ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-5.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,900
-3.9%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DP
← Back to All Properties