27, CLINE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+25.3%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500+1.0%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,950+80.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950+81.3%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1