19, WINCHESTER ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+94.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+31.5%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1