Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHEATLEY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,195,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,195,000
+83.8%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 1 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8TS
← Back to All Properties