2, SYCAMORE COTTAGES, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 9RA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£457,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£457,500+148.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1