Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+2.0%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JH
← Back to All Properties